UpcomingSat, 14th Nov 2612pm GMT · 7am ETGW17III Liga - Group 3Stadion OSiR ul. Olimpijska
FULL SQUADS AND PREDICTED XIS
Warta Gorzów
GK
RB
CB
CB
LB
CM
CM
CM
RW
ST
LW
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
GK
RB
CB
CB
LB
CM
CM
CM
RW
ST
LW
Warta Gorzów
GK
RB
CB
CB
LB
CM
CM
CM
RW
ST
LW
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
GK
RB
CB
CB
LB
CM
CM
CM
RW
ST
LW
Team news
Confirmed lineups for the III Liga - Group 3 land after kickoff, not before. Until the teams are in, this is our predicted XI.
Team news
Warta Gorzów
No earlier lineup in this competition to compare.
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
No earlier lineup in this competition to compare.
HEAD TO HEAD · ALL COMPETITIONS
Warta Gorzów vs Karkonosze Jelenia Góra record
3
Warta Gorzów wins
2
Draws
3
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra wins
8 meetings on record
LAST MEETINGS
- 21 Mar 2026Warta Gorzów 3–1 Karkonosze Jelenia GóraIII Liga - Group 3
- 31 Aug 2025Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 2–1 Warta GorzówIII Liga - Group 3
- 31 May 2025Warta Gorzów 3–2 Karkonosze Jelenia GóraIII Liga - Group 3
- 9 Nov 2024Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 2–1 Warta GorzówIII Liga - Group 3
- 14 May 2024Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 1–1 Warta GorzówIII Liga - Group 3
- 21 Oct 2023Warta Gorzów 1–1 Karkonosze Jelenia GóraIII Liga - Group 3
- 27 Apr 2022Warta Gorzów 5–3 Karkonosze Jelenia GóraIII Liga - Group 3
- 18 Sept 2021Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 4–1 Warta GorzówIII Liga - Group 3
About this match
Warta Gorzów vs Karkonosze Jelenia Góra lineups
Updated
Predicted lineups and team news for Warta Gorzów vs Karkonosze Jelenia Góra in the Poland III Liga - Group 3 on 14 Nov 2026. Build your Starting 11 before kickoff and see how the crowd expects both teams to line up. Confirmed XIs are added the moment they are announced, usually about an hour before the 12pm GMT kickoff.
- What is the predicted lineup for Warta Gorzów vs Karkonosze Jelenia Góra?
- Our predicted XIs for Warta Gorzów and Karkonosze Jelenia Góra are based on recent team news, form and fan predictions. Pick your own Starting 11 and compare it with the crowd.
- When are the confirmed lineups for Warta Gorzów vs Karkonosze Jelenia Góra announced?
- Official starting lineups are usually confirmed about an hour before kickoff. This page updates with both teams' confirmed XIs as soon as they are released.
- What time does Warta Gorzów vs Karkonosze Jelenia Góra kick off?
- Warta Gorzów vs Karkonosze Jelenia Góra kicks off at 12pm GMT on 14 Nov 2026.