UpcomingSat, 31st Oct 266pm UTCGW36MLS
FC Cincinnati
+
GK
+
RB
+
CB
+
CB
+
LB
+
CM
+
CM
+
CM
+
RW
+
ST
+
LW
Philadelphia Union
+
GK
+
RB
+
CB
+
CB
+
LB
+
CM
+
CM
+
CM
+
RW
+
ST
+
LW
FC Cincinnati
+
GK
+
RB
+
CB
+
CB
+
LB
+
CM
+
CM
+
CM
+
RW
+
ST
+
LW
FC Cincinnati
No standout lineup notes for this match.
Philadelphia Union
No standout lineup notes for this match.
About this match
FC Cincinnati vs Philadelphia Union lineups
Predicted lineups and team news for FC Cincinnati vs Philadelphia Union in the MLS on 31 Oct 2026. Build your Starting 11 before kickoff and see how the crowd expects both teams to line up. Confirmed XIs are added the moment they are announced, usually about an hour before the 6pm UTC kickoff.
- What is the predicted lineup for FC Cincinnati vs Philadelphia Union?
- Our predicted XIs for FC Cincinnati and Philadelphia Union are based on recent team news, form and fan predictions. Pick your own Starting 11 and compare it with the crowd.
- When are the confirmed lineups for FC Cincinnati vs Philadelphia Union announced?
- Official starting lineups are usually confirmed about an hour before kickoff. This page updates with both teams' confirmed XIs as soon as they are released.
- What time does FC Cincinnati vs Philadelphia Union kick off?
- FC Cincinnati vs Philadelphia Union kicks off at 6pm UTC on 31 Oct 2026.