01
Full TimeWed, 14th Jan 266pm GMTGW2Mineiro
FULL TIME · MATCH REPORT

Democrata GV 01 America Mineiro match report

Democrata GV
01
America Mineiro

Scorers unavailable

Democrata GV

  • Same starting XI as the last Mineiro match.

America Mineiro

Changes vs last Mineiro lineup vs Athletic Club 11 Jan 2026

About this match

Democrata GV vs America Mineiro lineups

Confirmed lineups for Democrata GV vs America Mineiro in the Campeonato Mineiro on 14 Jan 2026, which finished 0–1. See both teams' starting XIs, formations and who came off the bench.

How did Democrata GV and America Mineiro line up?
Both confirmed starting XIs, formations and substitutes for Democrata GV vs America Mineiro are shown above.
What was the score in Democrata GV vs America Mineiro?
Democrata GV vs America Mineiro finished 0–1 on 14 Jan 2026.