ITT
RIY
UpcomingMon, 24th May 276pm BSTGW33Saudi Pro League

Al-Ittihad FC

+
GK
+
RB
+
CB
+
CB
+
LB
+
CM
+
CM
+
CM
+
RW
+
ST
+
LW
Predict Al-Ittihad FC's XI →

Al-Ittihad FC

No earlier lineup in this competition to compare.

Al Riyadh

No earlier lineup in this competition to compare.

About this match

Al-Ittihad FC vs Al Riyadh lineups

Predicted lineups and team news for Al-Ittihad FC vs Al Riyadh in the Saudi Pro League on 24 May 2027. Build your Starting 11 before kickoff and see how the crowd expects both teams to line up. Confirmed XIs are added the moment they are announced, usually about an hour before the 6pm BST kickoff.

What is the predicted lineup for Al-Ittihad FC vs Al Riyadh?
Our predicted XIs for Al-Ittihad FC and Al Riyadh are based on recent team news, form and fan predictions. Pick your own Starting 11 and compare it with the crowd.
When are the confirmed lineups for Al-Ittihad FC vs Al Riyadh announced?
Official starting lineups are usually confirmed about an hour before kickoff. This page updates with both teams' confirmed XIs as soon as they are released.
What time does Al-Ittihad FC vs Al Riyadh kick off?
Al-Ittihad FC vs Al Riyadh kicks off at 6pm BST on 24 May 2027.