FULL SQUADS AND PREDICTED XIS
FULL TIME · MATCH REPORT
San Jose Earthquakes 5–1 Austin match report
San Jose Earthquakes
Scorers unavailable
5–1
Austin
Scorers unavailable
Official Lineup
Novedades de los equipos
San Jose Earthquakes
Austin
Changes vs last MLS lineup vs Toronto FC 18 Apr 2026
HEAD TO HEAD · ALL COMPETITIONS
San Jose Earthquakes vs Austin record
4
San Jose Earthquakes wins
7
Draws
3
Austin wins
14 meetings on record
San Jose Earthquakes
Austin
- B. Stuver started all 4 of our recorded meetings vs San Jose Earthquakes
- Guilherme Biro started all 4 of our recorded meetings vs San Jose Earthquakes
LAST MEETINGS
- 6 sept 2026Austin 1–1 San Jose EarthquakesMajor League Soccer
- 23 abr 2026San Jose Earthquakes 5–1 AustinMajor League Soccer
- 19 oct 2025San Jose Earthquakes 2–1 AustinMajor League Soccer
- 31 ago 2025Austin 3–1 San Jose EarthquakesMajor League Soccer
- 9 jul 2025San Jose Earthquakes 1–1 AustinUS Open Cup
- 26 may 2024San Jose Earthquakes 1–1 AustinMajor League Soccer
- 7 abr 2024Austin 4–3 San Jose EarthquakesMajor League Soccer
- 22 oct 2023San Jose Earthquakes 1–1 AustinMajor League Soccer
- 30 abr 2023Austin 2–2 San Jose EarthquakesMajor League Soccer
- 7 ago 2022Austin 3–3 San Jose EarthquakesMajor League Soccer
Sobre este partido
Alineaciones de San Jose Earthquakes vs Austin
Actualizado
Alineaciones confirmadas de San Jose Earthquakes vs Austin en MLS el 23 abr 2026. Mira los onces titulares de los dos equipos, las formaciones, quién salió del banquillo y lo que pronosticó la afición.
San Jose Earthquakes, alineación confirmada (4-2-3-1): Daniel; Jasinski, Munie, Roberts, Ricketts; Leroux, Vieira; Bouda, Tsakiris, Werner; Judd.
Austin, alineación confirmada (4-4-2): Stuver; Gallagher, Hines-Ike, Bell, Biro; Alastuey, Šabović, Dubersarsky, Rosales; Fodrey, Torres.
- ¿Cómo salieron San Jose Earthquakes y Austin?
- San Jose Earthquakes, alineación confirmada (4-2-3-1): Daniel; Jasinski, Munie, Roberts, Ricketts; Leroux, Vieira; Bouda, Tsakiris, Werner; Judd. Austin, alineación confirmada (4-4-2): Stuver; Gallagher, Hines-Ike, Bell, Biro; Alastuey, Šabović, Dubersarsky, Rosales; Fodrey, Torres. Arriba están los dos onces titulares confirmados, las formaciones y los suplentes de San Jose Earthquakes vs Austin.
- ¿Cómo quedó San Jose Earthquakes vs Austin?
- San Jose Earthquakes vs Austin terminó 5–1 el 23 abr 2026.