3–3
FULL SQUADS AND PREDICTED XIS
FULL TIME · MATCH REPORT
Saint Etienne 3–3 Angers match report
Saint Etienne
Scorers unavailable
3–3
Angers
Scorers unavailable
Official Lineup
Novedades de los equipos
Saint Etienne
Changes vs last L1 lineup vs Marseille 15 Feb 2025
- 4-3-3 formation used for the 7th L1 game in a row.
- Unchanged goalkeeper line for the 21th L1 game in a row.
- Larsonneur started their 21th consecutive L1 match.
- Pétrot started their 16th consecutive L1 match.
- Stassin started their 9th consecutive L1 match.
- Nadé started their 7th consecutive L1 match.
Angers
Changes vs last L1 lineup vs Marseille 9 Feb 2025
Sobre este partido
Alineaciones de Saint Etienne vs Angers
Actualizado
Alineaciones confirmadas de Saint Etienne vs Angers en Ligue 1 el 22 feb 2025. Mira los onces titulares de los dos equipos, las formaciones, quién salió del banquillo y lo que pronosticó la afición.
Saint Etienne, alineación confirmada (4-3-3): Larsonneur; Maçon, Batubinsika, Nadé, Pétrot; Bouchouari, Ekwah, Tardieu; Cardona, Stassin, N'Guessan.
Angers, alineación confirmada (4-2-3-1): Fofana; Rao-Lisoa, Bamba, Lefort, Hanin; Capelle, Belkebla; Ferhat, Abdelli, Allevinah; Niane.
- ¿Cómo salieron Saint Etienne y Angers?
- Saint Etienne, alineación confirmada (4-3-3): Larsonneur; Maçon, Batubinsika, Nadé, Pétrot; Bouchouari, Ekwah, Tardieu; Cardona, Stassin, N'Guessan. Angers, alineación confirmada (4-2-3-1): Fofana; Rao-Lisoa, Bamba, Lefort, Hanin; Capelle, Belkebla; Ferhat, Abdelli, Allevinah; Niane. Arriba están los dos onces titulares confirmados, las formaciones y los suplentes de Saint Etienne vs Angers.
- ¿Cómo quedó Saint Etienne vs Angers?
- Saint Etienne vs Angers terminó 3–3 el 22 feb 2025.