1–0
Full TimeSat, 10th Oct 262pm BSTGW11Super LigaStadion FK IMT
FULL SQUADS AND PREDICTED XIS
FULL TIME · MATCH REPORT

IMT Novi Beograd 1–0 Radnik Surdulica match report

IMT Novi Beograd
1–0
Radnik Surdulica

Novedades de los equipos

IMT Novi Beograd

Changes vs last Super Liga lineup vs Vojvodina 19 Sept 2026

  • Unchanged goalkeeper line for the 4th Super Liga game in a row.
  • Čančarević started their 4th consecutive Super Liga match.
  • Delmás started their 4th consecutive Super Liga match.
  • Sissako started their 4th consecutive Super Liga match.
  • Novicic started their 4th consecutive Super Liga match.

Radnik Surdulica

Changes vs last Super Liga lineup vs FK Partizan 19 Sept 2026

  • 4-2-3-1 formation used for the 5th Super Liga game in a row.
  • Lazić started their 5th consecutive Super Liga match.
  • Stojanović started their 5th consecutive Super Liga match.
  • Abubakar started their 5th consecutive Super Liga match.
  • Pejović started their 5th consecutive Super Liga match.
  • Novaković started their 5th consecutive Super Liga match.
HEAD TO HEAD · ALL COMPETITIONS

IMT Novi Beograd vs Radnik Surdulica record

4
IMT Novi Beograd wins
2
Draws
1
Radnik Surdulica wins

7 meetings on record

LAST MEETINGS
  • 10 oct 2026IMT Novi Beograd 1–0 Radnik SurdulicaSuper Liga
  • 2 mar 2026IMT Novi Beograd 0–0 Radnik SurdulicaSuper Liga
  • 29 oct 2025Radnik Surdulica 0–1 IMT Novi BeogradCup
  • 26 sept 2025Radnik Surdulica 2–0 IMT Novi BeogradSuper Liga
  • 1 may 2024IMT Novi Beograd 5–2 Radnik SurdulicaSuper Liga
  • 16 mar 2024Radnik Surdulica 0–1 IMT Novi BeogradSuper Liga
  • 6 oct 2023IMT Novi Beograd 1–1 Radnik SurdulicaSuper Liga
Sobre este partido

Alineaciones de IMT Novi Beograd vs Radnik Surdulica

Actualizado

Alineaciones confirmadas de IMT Novi Beograd vs Radnik Surdulica en Serbia Super Liga el 10 oct 2026. Mira los onces titulares de los dos equipos, las formaciones, quién salió del banquillo y lo que pronosticó la afición.

IMT Novi Beograd, alineación confirmada (4-2-3-1): Čančarević; Delmás, Sedlar, Sissako, Casas; Tiendrébéogo, Novicic; Fabien, Cojic, Glišić; Keita.

Radnik Surdulica, alineación confirmada (4-2-3-1): Randjelovic; Lazić, Stojanović, Abubakar, Filipovic; Popović, Pejović; Quarshie, Novaković, Spasić; Bogdanović.

¿Cómo salieron IMT Novi Beograd y Radnik Surdulica?
IMT Novi Beograd, alineación confirmada (4-2-3-1): Čančarević; Delmás, Sedlar, Sissako, Casas; Tiendrébéogo, Novicic; Fabien, Cojic, Glišić; Keita. Radnik Surdulica, alineación confirmada (4-2-3-1): Randjelovic; Lazić, Stojanović, Abubakar, Filipovic; Popović, Pejović; Quarshie, Novaković, Spasić; Bogdanović. Arriba están los dos onces titulares confirmados, las formaciones y los suplentes de IMT Novi Beograd vs Radnik Surdulica.
¿Cómo quedó IMT Novi Beograd vs Radnik Surdulica?
IMT Novi Beograd vs Radnik Surdulica terminó 1–0 el 10 oct 2026.

Half the ads when you sign in. Free, always.Sign upSign in