00
Full TimeTue, 24th Feb 268pm GMTUCLBayArena
FULL SQUADS AND PREDICTED XIS
FULL TIME · MATCH REPORT

Bayer Leverkusen 00 Olympiakos Piraeus match report

Bayer Leverkusen
00
Olympiakos Piraeus

Novedades de los equipos

Bayer Leverkusen

Changes vs last UCL lineup, 18 Feb 2026

  • 3-4-2-1 formation used for the 5th UCL game in a row.
  • Unchanged goalkeeper line for the 4th UCL game in a row.
  • Grimaldo started their 10th consecutive UCL match.
  • Garcia started their 9th consecutive UCL match.
  • Quansah started their 7th consecutive UCL match.
  • Maza started their 7th consecutive UCL match.

Olympiakos Piraeus

No earlier lineup in this competition to compare.

Sobre este partido

Alineaciones de Bayer Leverkusen vs Olympiakos Piraeus

Actualizado

Alineaciones confirmadas de Bayer Leverkusen vs Olympiakos Piraeus en UEFA Champions League el 24 feb 2026. Mira los onces titulares de los dos equipos, las formaciones, quién salió del banquillo y lo que pronosticó la afición.

Bayer Leverkusen, alineación confirmada (3-4-2-1): Blaswich; Quansah, Andrich, Tapsoba; Vázquez, Palacios, García, Grimaldo; Hofmann, Maza; Schick.

¿Cómo salieron Bayer Leverkusen y Olympiakos Piraeus?
Bayer Leverkusen, alineación confirmada (3-4-2-1): Blaswich; Quansah, Andrich, Tapsoba; Vázquez, Palacios, García, Grimaldo; Hofmann, Maza; Schick. Arriba están los dos onces titulares confirmados, las formaciones y los suplentes de Bayer Leverkusen vs Olympiakos Piraeus.
¿Cómo quedó Bayer Leverkusen vs Olympiakos Piraeus?
Bayer Leverkusen vs Olympiakos Piraeus terminó 0–0 el 24 feb 2026.