00
Full TimeSun, 26th Jul 267pm BSTGW1Liga ProfesionalEstadio Monumental Jose Fierro
FULL TIME · MATCH REPORT

Atlético Tucumán 00 Independiente Rivadavia match report

Atlético Tucumán
00
Independiente Rivadavia

Atlético Tucumán

Changes vs last Liga Profesional lineup vs River Plate 3 May 2026

  • Unchanged goalkeeper line for the 17th Liga Profesional game in a row.
  • Ingolotti started their 17th consecutive Liga Profesional match.
  • Tesuri started their 17th consecutive Liga Profesional match.
  • Villa started their 9th consecutive Liga Profesional match.
  • Ferreira started their 9th consecutive Liga Profesional match.
  • Nicola started their 9th consecutive Liga Profesional match.

Independiente Rivadavia

Changes vs last Liga Profesional lineup vs Unión Santa Fe 10 May 2026

HEAD TO HEAD · ALL COMPETITIONS

Atlético Tucumán vs Independiente Rivadavia record

4
Atlético Tucumán wins
6
Draws
4
Independiente Rivadavia wins

14 meetings on record

LAST MEETINGS
Sobre este partido

Alineaciones de Atlético Tucumán vs Independiente Rivadavia

Actualizado

Alineaciones confirmadas de Atlético Tucumán vs Independiente Rivadavia en Liga Profesional Argentina el 26 jul 2026. Mira los onces titulares de los dos equipos, las formaciones, quién salió del banquillo y lo que pronosticó la afición.

Atlético Tucumán, alineación confirmada (4-3-3): Ingolotti; Villa, Ferreira, Vallejo, Paunero; Godoy, Vega, Nicola; Tesuri, Díaz, Laméndola.

Independiente Rivadavia, alineación confirmada (5-3-2): Bolcato; Gómez, Costa, Villalba, Studer, Elordi; Fernández, Bucca, Florentín; Arce, Sartori.

¿Cómo salieron Atlético Tucumán y Independiente Rivadavia?
Atlético Tucumán, alineación confirmada (4-3-3): Ingolotti; Villa, Ferreira, Vallejo, Paunero; Godoy, Vega, Nicola; Tesuri, Díaz, Laméndola. Independiente Rivadavia, alineación confirmada (5-3-2): Bolcato; Gómez, Costa, Villalba, Studer, Elordi; Fernández, Bucca, Florentín; Arce, Sartori. Arriba están los dos onces titulares confirmados, las formaciones y los suplentes de Atlético Tucumán vs Independiente Rivadavia.
¿Cómo quedó Atlético Tucumán vs Independiente Rivadavia?
Atlético Tucumán vs Independiente Rivadavia terminó 0–0 el 26 jul 2026.