3–1
Full TimeSat, 10th Oct 267pm BSTGW39Primera B MetropolitanaEstadio Julio Humberto Grondona
FULL SQUADS AND PREDICTED XIS
FULL TIME · MATCH REPORT

Arsenal Sarandi 3–1 San Martín Burzaco match report

Arsenal Sarandi
3–1
San Martín Burzaco

Novedades de los equipos

Arsenal Sarandi

Changes vs last Primera B Metropolitana lineup vs Villa San Carlos 3 Oct 2026

  • This formation used for the 7th Primera B Metropolitana game in a row.
  • Unchanged goalkeeper line for the 7th Primera B Metropolitana game in a row.
  • Lobelos started their 7th consecutive Primera B Metropolitana match.
  • Perez started their 7th consecutive Primera B Metropolitana match.
  • Vila started their 7th consecutive Primera B Metropolitana match.

San Martín Burzaco

  • Same starting XI as the last Primera B Metropolitana match.
  • Unchanged goalkeeper line for the 6th Primera B Metropolitana game in a row.
  • Gagliardo started their 6th consecutive Primera B Metropolitana match.
  • Orellana started their 6th consecutive Primera B Metropolitana match.
  • Lazarev started their 6th consecutive Primera B Metropolitana match.
  • Gonzalez started their 6th consecutive Primera B Metropolitana match.
HEAD TO HEAD · ALL COMPETITIONS

Arsenal Sarandi vs San Martín Burzaco record

1
Arsenal Sarandi wins
0
Draws
1
San Martín Burzaco wins

2 meetings on record

LAST MEETINGS
Sobre este partido

Alineaciones de Arsenal Sarandi vs San Martín Burzaco

Actualizado

Alineaciones confirmadas de Arsenal Sarandi vs San Martín Burzaco en Argentina Primera B Metropolitana el 10 oct 2026. Mira los onces titulares de los dos equipos, las formaciones, quién salió del banquillo y lo que pronosticó la afición.

Arsenal Sarandi, alineación confirmada: Lobelos, Brienzo, Pérez, Payes, Vila, Peralta, Frascone, Lucero, Franco, Sosa, Del Col.

San Martín Burzaco, alineación confirmada: Gagliardo, Lezcano, Orellana, Lazarev, Siliman, Denis, Gonzalez, Velázquez, Gauna, Zagert, Chavez.

¿Cómo salieron Arsenal Sarandi y San Martín Burzaco?
Arsenal Sarandi, alineación confirmada: Lobelos, Brienzo, Pérez, Payes, Vila, Peralta, Frascone, Lucero, Franco, Sosa, Del Col. San Martín Burzaco, alineación confirmada: Gagliardo, Lezcano, Orellana, Lazarev, Siliman, Denis, Gonzalez, Velázquez, Gauna, Zagert, Chavez. Arriba están los dos onces titulares confirmados, las formaciones y los suplentes de Arsenal Sarandi vs San Martín Burzaco.
¿Cómo quedó Arsenal Sarandi vs San Martín Burzaco?
Arsenal Sarandi vs San Martín Burzaco terminó 3–1 el 10 oct 2026.

Half the ads when you sign in. Free, always.Sign upSign in