0–1
Full TimeSat, 22nd Aug 264:45pm BSTGW2Saudi Pro LeagueAl Fateh club stadium
FULL TIME · MATCH REPORT
Al-Fateh 0–1 Al-Ettifaq match report
Official Lineup
Al-Fateh
Changes vs last Saudi Pro League lineup vs Al-Nassr 15 Aug 2026
Al-Ettifaq
Changes vs last Saudi Pro League lineup vs Al Riyadh 14 Aug 2026
HEAD TO HEAD · ALL COMPETITIONS
Al-Fateh vs Al-Ettifaq record
8
Al-Fateh wins
7
Draws
7
Al-Ettifaq wins
22 meetings on record
Al-Fateh
- Marwane Saadane started all 3 of our recorded meetings vs Al-Ettifaq
- Zaydou Youssouf started all 3 of our recorded meetings vs Al-Ettifaq
Al-Ettifaq
- Jack Hendry started all 3 of our recorded meetings vs Al-Fateh
- Ondrej Duda started all 3 of our recorded meetings vs Al-Fateh
LAST MEETINGS
- 22 Aug 2026Al-Fateh 0–1 Al-EttifaqPro League
- 19 Feb 2026Al-Ettifaq 4–3 Al-FatehPro League
- 24 Oct 2025Al-Fateh 2–1 Al-EttifaqPro League
- 14 Feb 2025Al-Ettifaq 1–2 Al-FatehPro League
- 14 Sept 2024Al-Fateh 1–2 Al-EttifaqPro League
- 3 Apr 2024Al-Fateh 1–0 Al-EttifaqPro League
- 5 Oct 2023Al-Ettifaq 1–2 Al-FatehPro League
- 22 May 2023Al-Ettifaq 0–4 Al-FatehPro League
- 12 Jan 2023Al-Fateh 2–0 Al-EttifaqPro League
- 27 Feb 2022Al-Fateh 4–0 Al-EttifaqPro League
Sobre este partido
Alineaciones de Al-Fateh vs Al-Ettifaq
Actualizado
Alineaciones confirmadas de Al-Fateh vs Al-Ettifaq en Saudi Pro League el 22 ago 2026. Mira los onces titulares de los dos equipos, las formaciones, quién salió del banquillo y lo que pronosticó la afición.
Al-Fateh, alineación confirmada (4-2-3-1): Anzi; Baattia, Boateng, Saâdane, Suwailem; Lixandru, Youssouf; Batna, Fawaz, Haraslín; Kanga.
Al-Ettifaq, alineación confirmada (4-4-2): Al-Jawsh; Otaibi, Hendry, Khateeb, Olayan; Messi, Duda, Medrán, Ghannam; Dembélé, Shammari.
- ¿Cómo salieron Al-Fateh y Al-Ettifaq?
- Al-Fateh, alineación confirmada (4-2-3-1): Anzi; Baattia, Boateng, Saâdane, Suwailem; Lixandru, Youssouf; Batna, Fawaz, Haraslín; Kanga. Al-Ettifaq, alineación confirmada (4-4-2): Al-Jawsh; Otaibi, Hendry, Khateeb, Olayan; Messi, Duda, Medrán, Ghannam; Dembélé, Shammari. Arriba están los dos onces titulares confirmados, las formaciones y los suplentes de Al-Fateh vs Al-Ettifaq.
- ¿Cómo quedó Al-Fateh vs Al-Ettifaq?
- Al-Fateh vs Al-Ettifaq terminó 0–1 el 22 ago 2026.