FULL TIME · MATCH REPORT
Rotherham 0–0 Mansfield Town match report
Rotherham
0–0
Mansfield Town
Official Lineup
Bench
7Official Lineup
Official Lineup
Bench
7Rotherham
Mansfield Town
Changes vs last L1 lineup vs AFC Wimbledon 28 Feb 2026
- Unchanged goalkeeper line for the 5th L1 game in a row.
- Oshilaja started their 24th consecutive L1 match.
- Blake-Tracy started their 8th consecutive L1 match.
- Reed started their 6th consecutive L1 match.
- Roberts started their 5th consecutive L1 match.
- Akins started their 4th consecutive L1 match.
About this match
Rotherham vs Mansfield Town lineups
Confirmed lineups for Rotherham vs Mansfield Town in the League One on 3 Mar 2026, which finished 0–0. See both teams' starting XIs, formations and who came off the bench.
- How did Rotherham and Mansfield Town line up?
- Both confirmed starting XIs, formations and substitutes for Rotherham vs Mansfield Town are shown above.
- What was the score in Rotherham vs Mansfield Town?
- Rotherham vs Mansfield Town finished 0–0 on 3 Mar 2026.