FULL TIME · MATCH REPORT
Porto BA 1–1 Vitória match report
Porto BA
Scorers unavailable
1–1
Vitória
Scorers unavailable
Official Lineup
Official Lineup
Porto BA
- Same starting XI for the 3th Baiano game in a row.
- Unchanged goalkeeper line for the 3th Baiano game in a row.
Vitória
Changes vs last Baiano lineup vs Jacuipense 13 Jan 2026
- This formation used for the 3th Baiano game in a row.
- Unchanged goalkeeper line for the 3th Baiano game in a row.
About this match
Porto BA vs Vitória lineups
Confirmed lineups for Porto BA vs Vitória in the Campeonato Baiano on 18 Jan 2026, which finished 1–1. See both teams' starting XIs, formations and who came off the bench.
- How did Porto BA and Vitória line up?
- Both confirmed starting XIs, formations and substitutes for Porto BA vs Vitória are shown above.
- What was the score in Porto BA vs Vitória?
- Porto BA vs Vitória finished 1–1 on 18 Jan 2026.